Montronics Electronics Private Limited

Grant Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra

GST No. 27AAECM3016F1ZU

Send Email
0804897194377% Response Rate
Search

Home » Business Segments » Networking


Networking

Providing you the best range of 8 ports all giga reverse poe switch, huawei 5735-l8t4x-a1 switch, sc/upc & sc/apc jointer and 10/100 reverse poe switch with effective & timely delivery.

8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch

REQUEST CALLBACK

8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch
  • 8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch
  • 8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch
  • 8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1,350 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
BrandMonics
Ports8
ColorBlue
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption15W





8 Ports All Giga Reverse POE Switch














Yes! I am Interested

Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch
  • Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch
  • Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch
  • Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch
  • +5 Huawei 5735-L8T4X-A1 switch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 25,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
BrandHUAWEI
ColorBLACK
Ports12
Data Rate10g *4

5735-L8T4X-A18 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS4 x 10G SFP PORTSAC POWER SUPPLYFORWARDING PERFORMANCE: 18 MPPSSWITCHING CAPACITY:HUAWEI24 GBPS/336 GBPS

Yes! I am Interested

SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer

REQUEST CALLBACK

SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer
  • SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer
  • SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer
  • SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7.50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity200 Piece
Pin TypeSC
Number of Pins2
BrandMonics
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorBlue/Green
MaterialPVC
Length2.5- 3 cm
Packaging TypeBox

Good quality SC/UPC & SC/APC Jointer.















Yes! I am Interested

10/100 Reverse POE Switch

REQUEST CALLBACK

10/100 Reverse POE Switch
  • 10/100 Reverse POE Switch
  • 10/100 Reverse POE Switch
  • 10/100 Reverse POE Switch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 960 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
BrandMonics
ColorBlack
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption30W
MaterialAluminum

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Mr. Merwyn Monteiro (Director)
Montronics Electronics Private Limited
Skyking Chambers,374, Lamington Road, Grant Road East
Mumbai - 400007, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 77%
Share Us :



Home  |   Profile   |  Business Segments  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Montronics Electronics Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Montronics Electronics Private Limited